Jahresbestleistungen beim Future Cup 2019: 600m Lauf weibliche U14
01:44,6 | Tabea SCHMID | 2006 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
01:53,0 | Valerie MANG | 2006 | LC Waldviertel | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
01:53,8 | Marleen HAIMBERGER | 2006 | ULC Hirtenberg | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
01:57,5 | Valentina URFAHRER | 2007 | UNION St. Pölten | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
01:58,0 | Sigita STANKEVICIUTE | 2006 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
01:58,9 | Stella LOBNER | 2007 | ULC Weinland | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:01,3 | Katharina WILTZSCH | 2008 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:01,7 | Mara MÜLLER | 2007 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:02,1 | Sarah DOBLINGER | 2007 | ULV Krems | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:02,5 | Sarah DAXBÖCK | 2008 | UNION St. Pölten | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:04,3 | Klara KÜHNE | 2006 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:04,8 | Margarita BREINL | 2007 | ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:06,0 | Carina ZEILINGER | 2006 | ULV Krems | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:06,0 | Anja RIENER | 2006 | LC Waldviertel | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:11,4 | Celina ATES | 2006 | UNION St. Pölten | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:13,3 | Sina HAHN | 2007 | ULC Weinland | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:14,5 | Paula ZEHETBAUER | 2006 | ULC Weinland | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:15,3 | Selina WEINKNECHT | 2006 | UNION St. Pölten | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:16,5 | Lisa LAGLER | 2007 | ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:17,1 | Linda ARTMÜLLER | 2007 | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:17,4 | Sophie DOLAR | 2007 | UNION St. Pölten | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:19,0 | Katherina SIESKA | 2006 | ULV Krems | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:21,9 | Laura SPERBER | 2007 | LC Waldviertel | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:22,1 | Janine ZIESEMANN | 2007 | UNION St. Pölten | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:23,0 | Bianca VODERA | 2007 | ULC Weinland | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:23,3 | Lara-Marie RAS | 2007 | ATSV OMV Auersthal | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:29,3 | Julia NIKOLIC | 2007 | ULC Riverside Mödling | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:33,4 | Sophie GRUBER | 2006 | ULC Hirtenberg | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:39,4 | Marlene LISY | 2007 | ULC Weinland | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |
02:43,5 | Valentina SCHÖLLER | 2007 | ULV Krems | 30.05.2019 St. Pölten |